+1(917) 442-2961 moshebursuker@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Moshe Bursuker
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    39 Grandview AVE, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $672,500

    $659,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

    39 Grandview AVE, Nanuet, NY 10954

    Listed by Century 21 Elite Realty

    22-28 Ryan RD, Pine Plains, NY 12567

    $165,000

    $255,000

    35.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,037 SqFt

    22-28 Ryan RD, Pine Plains, NY 12567

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    2249 Bassford AVE, Bronx, NY 10457

    $510,000

    $545,000

    6.4%
    5 Beds2 Baths897 Sqft Lot

    2249 Bassford AVE, Bronx, NY 10457

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    10 Rathbun RD, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $750,000

    $779,825

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

    10 Rathbun RD, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    Listed by Rich Brenner Realty, LLC

    4108 State Route 9G, Germantown, NY 12526

    $350,000

    $369,000

    5.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2.5 Acres Lot

    4108 State Route 9G, Germantown, NY 12526

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    1 Cherry LN, Putnam Valley, NY 10579

    $700,000

    $725,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt

    1 Cherry LN, Putnam Valley, NY 10579

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    133 Lincoln AVE, New Rochelle, NY 10801

    $999,999

    $1,050,000

    4.8%
    7 Beds3 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    133 Lincoln AVE, New Rochelle, NY 10801

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    2 Merion CT, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    $795,000

    $809,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,750 SqFt

    2 Merion CT, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    258 Holt DR, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $690,000

    $690,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,043 SqFt

    258 Holt DR, Pearl River, NY 10965

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    41 Amherst RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $2,480,000

    $2,680,000

    7.5%
    4 Beds6 Baths5,200 SqFt

    41 Amherst RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1500 Mace AVE, Bronx, NY 10469

    $3,925,000

    $4,000,000

    1.9%
    10,876 Sqft Lot

    1500 Mace AVE, Bronx, NY 10469

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    50 Klein AVE, West Nyack, NY 10994

    $670,000

    $648,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    50 Klein AVE, West Nyack, NY 10994

    Listed by Weichert Realtors

    4 Applesauce LN, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $690,000

    $689,000

    0.1%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,460 SqFt

    4 Applesauce LN, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    14 Somerset DR, Suffern, NY 10901

    $330,000

    $340,000

    2.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath870 SqFt

    14 Somerset DR, Suffern, NY 10901

    Listed by Century 21 Full Service Realty

    200 Centre AVE #3B, New Rochelle, NY 10805

    $145,000

    $149,000

    2.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath832 SqFt

    200 Centre AVE #3B, New Rochelle, NY 10805

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3 Shelley RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $435,350

    $425,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    3 Shelley RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    440 South RD, Germantown, NY 12526

    $265,000

    $299,000

    11.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths891 SqFt

    440 South RD, Germantown, NY 12526

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    751 Route 9W, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922

    $550,000

    $499,000

    10.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

    751 Route 9W, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922

    Listed by eXp Realty

    4455 Douglas AVE #10L, Bronx, NY 10471

    $1,225,000

    $1,250,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

    4455 Douglas AVE #10L, Bronx, NY 10471

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    245 Rumsey RD #7X, Yonkers, NY 10701

    $135,000

    $135,000

    1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

    245 Rumsey RD #7X, Yonkers, NY 10701

    Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    8759 123rd ST, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $799,999

    $799,999

    4 Beds2 Baths2,252 Sqft Lot

    8759 123rd ST, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    306 Old Country RD #306, Elmsford, NY 10523

    $373,000

    $375,000

    0.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

    306 Old Country RD #306, Elmsford, NY 10523

    Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    800 Grand Concourse #2JS, Bronx, NY 10451

    $299,000

    $299,000

    2 Beds1 Bath819 SqFt

    800 Grand Concourse #2JS, Bronx, NY 10451

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    46 Skyview DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $510,000

    $489,900

    4.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

    46 Skyview DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Moshe Bursuker

    Moshe Bursuker

    +1(917) 442-2961 moshebursuker@gmail.com

    684 Titicus Rd, North Salem, New York, 10560, USA
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Moshe Bursuker

    Moshe Bursuker

    +1(917) 442-2961 moshebursuker@gmail.com

    684 Titicus Rd, North Salem, New York, 10560, USA
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings